LIVEBangladesh vs India1.85
LIVEMan City vs Arsenal2.20
IPL: MI vs CSK1.95
Tennis: Federer Cup2.60
LIVEPSL: Lahore vs Karachi1.75
EPL: Liverpool vs Chelsea2.10
LIVEBangladesh vs India1.85
LIVEMan City vs Arsenal2.20
IPL: MI vs CSK1.95
Tennis: Federer Cup2.60
LIVEPSL: Lahore vs Karachi1.75
EPL: Liverpool vs Chelsea2.10
Live Betting in Progress

Affkrikya Sports — Experience the Best Sports Betting in Bangladesh

From cricket to football, tennis to badminton — bet on your favourite sports at the best odds on affkrikya and make every moment count.

Cricket Match

12 Matches Available
Bangladesh Premier League (BPL)
Cumilla Victorians VS Dhaka Capitals
Live — Over 38 in Progress
Cumilla1.75
Draw4.50
Dhaka2.10
ICC World Cup Qualifier
Bangladesh VS West Indies
Tonight at 8:00 PM
Bangladesh1.90
Draw5.00
West Indies2.00
IPL 2026
Mumbai Indians VS Chennai Super Kings
Tomorrow at 4:00 PM
MI2.15
Draw6.00
CSK1.80
Asia Cup T20
India VS Pakistan
In 3 Days
India1.65
Draw5.50
Pakistan2.35
affkrikya

Football Matches

28 Matches Available
English Premier League
Liverpool VS Man City
Live — 67 Minutes
Liverpool2.20
Draw3.30
Man City1.95
La Liga
Real Madrid VS Barcelona
Tonight at 10:30 PM
Real2.05
Draw3.40
Barca2.10
affkrikya

Tennis Match

9 Matches Available
ATP Tour Masters
Carlos Alcaraz VS Jannik Sinner
Today at 5:00 PM
Alcaraz1.85
Sinner2.05
affkrikya

Kabaddi Match

6 Matches Available
Pro Kabaddi League
Patna Pirates VS Jaipur Pink
Live
Patna1.95
Draw4.20
Jaipur2.10

E-Sports

15 Matches Available
Dota 2 International
Team Spirit VS OG Esports
Live
Spirit1.75
OG2.20
affkrikya
Best Odds Today
Match Status Odds
BD vs IND Live 1.85
MI vs CSK Coming Soon 2.15
Real vs Barca Coming Soon 2.05
LIV vs MCI Live 2.20
Alcaraz vs Sinner Coming Soon 1.85
Sports Bonus

Get 100% cashback on your first bet. An exclusive offer for new affkrikya members.

Get It Now
Quick Links
Jackpot Payment Methods App Download Help Center
50+Sport Type
2,500+Daily Matches
97%Payout Rate
30 SecondsWithdrawal Time

More Sports, More Thrills at affkrikya

Affkrikya goes way beyond cricket — with over fifty sports categories, you can bet on whatever game you love.

Cricket

BPL, IPL, ICC — All Formats

12 Live
Football

EPL, La Liga, Champions League

28 Live
Tennis

ATP, WTA & Grand Slam

9 Live
Kabaddi

Including Pro Kabaddi League and More

6 Live
E-Sports

Dota 2, CS:GO, PUBG Mobile

15 Live
Basketball

NBA & FIBA Tournaments

8 Live
Badminton

BWF World Tour Events

4 Live
More Sports

Hockey, Rugby, Baseball & More

50+ Categories

What Makes Affkrikya Sports Betting Stand Out

Live In-Play Betting

Change your bet at any point during a match. Real-time odds update in under 1 second.

Live Streaming

Watch live matches on affkrikya and bet on the same screen. Uninterrupted HD streaming.

Stats & Analysis

Get detailed team and player stats, head-to-head records, and live weather information all in one place.

Cash Out Feature

Withdraw your stake before the match ends — lock in a profit or cut your losses.

Combo Bets

Bet on multiple matches at once and win big with combined odds.

Mobile Betting

Bet from anywhere with your mobile. Fast and easy Sports Betting on the affkrikya app.

BPL Season Bonus

Bet on every BPL match this season on affkrikya and enjoy special cashback offers and free bets.

Sports Betting at Affkrikya — The Complete Guide

Sports run deep in the hearts of people across Bangladesh. When a Bangladesh bowler charges in with the ball, the entire nation holds its breath as one. To make that passion even more thrilling, affkrikya brings you Bangladesh's biggest and most trusted Sports Betting platform.

Cricket Betting — affkrikya's Most Popular Category

Cricket is more than a sport in Bangladesh — it's a national passion. From the BPL to the IPL, the Asia Cup to the World Cup, affkrikya lets you bet on every match of every tournament. Go beyond match winners and place bets on individual overs, wickets, and sixes. With hundreds of markets available, affkrikya's cricket betting section delivers a truly unique experience.

Affkrikya's live in-play betting is built for cricket fans. Odds shift in real time as the match unfolds. When a batsman is on fire, the odds move with it — and if you pick the right moment, the rewards can be big.

Football Betting — Wager on the World's Top Leagues

The excitement of the English Premier League or the drama of the Champions League — affkrikya has it all. Football fans in Bangladesh can now watch live matches and bet on their favorite teams without leaving home. affkrikya's football betting covers match winner, half-time score, both teams to score, handicap betting, and much more.

You can also bet on Bangladesh National Football Team matches at affkrikya — nothing beats the feeling of winning your bet while cheering your country to victory.

How to Place a Bet — A Simple Step-by-Step Guide

Placing a bet on affkrikya is straightforward. Register an account and deposit via Mobile Pay or Nagad. Then head to the Sports section, choose your game and match, and select the team or outcome you want to back. Enter your stake, confirm — and that's it. Winnings are credited directly to your account.

One of affkrikya's biggest advantages is its consistently competitive odds. With lower margins than most platforms, players get better returns on their bets. New players also get a special welcome bonus, making it easier and safer to place your first bet.

Live Betting & Streaming

Live betting is one of affkrikya's most popular features. Odds update every second during a match, so a well-timed decision can lead to a big win. You can also watch matches via Live Streaming while you bet — a major advantage for experienced bettors.

Affkrikya's Cash Out feature is worth highlighting. If a match is turning against you, you can cash out early and recover part of your stake. Or if your bet is already in a strong position, cash out and lock in a guaranteed profit before the final whistle.

Bet Responsibly

Affkrikya is committed to responsible betting. Wagering should be a form of entertainment — never your sole source of income. Always play within your budget and keep a clear head. affkrikya offers a self-limit feature that lets you set your own daily or weekly betting limits. For more details, visit our Responsible Gaming Browse the category.

Quick Support

Whatever your question or issue, our 24/7 support team is always here to help.

Help Center
Privacy Notice

All your betting activity and financial data is fully confidential and encrypted. affkrikya never shares your information with third parties. Read Privacy Policy।

বাংলা